Trofeo Italo Nicoletti 2021.
50 RANA RAGAZZI MASCHILE
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 360 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
7 |
BUCCI PIERGIORGIO |
RARI NANTES ALBANO SSD |
00'32"93 |
|
4 |
LASAGNA ALESSIO |
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
00'34"43 |
|
6 |
CARDINALI TOMMASO |
HEAVEN DUE SSD |
00'34"65 |
|
5 |
MILELLA VITTORIO |
WATERPOLO BARI ASD |
00'35"83 |
|
3 |
BIZARI SIMON |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
00'39"84 |
Serie 361 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
2 |
BIASINI FRANCESCO |
NUOTANDO ASD |
00'34"03 |
|
1 |
TURCU NICOLA |
POL.CIRC.LAVORATORI TERNI |
00'35"54 |
|
4 |
MORELLI FLAVIO FRANCESCO |
WATERPOLO BARI ASD |
00'37"73 |
|
6 |
CIABACCHINI TOMMASO |
POL.CIRC.LAVORATORI TERNI |
00'38"88 |
|
7 |
CICCARELLI FABIO |
HEAVEN DUE SSD |
00'41"93 |
|
5 |
LIGNOLA PIETRO |
SPORT VILLAGE SSD |
00'42"00 |
|
0 |
NORI ANDREA |
AMICI NUOTO ROMAGNA ASD |
00'42"55 |
|
8 |
GAMBINI JEAN PIERRE |
POL.CIRC.LAVORATORI TERNI |
Squalif. |
Serie 362 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
ZAMBELLI GIOSUE' |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'34"54 |
|
6 |
PIACENTE GABRIELE |
HEAVEN DUE SSD |
00'37"34 |
|
2 |
TOSI TOMMASO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'37"52 |
|
5 |
ROSSI TOMMASO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'40"13 |
|
0 |
SARAGONI ALESSANDRO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'40"49 |
|
1 |
PIETRINFERNI ANDREA |
HEAVEN DUE SSD |
00'41"66 |
|
8 |
DE MATTHAEIS RICCARDO |
HEAVEN DUE SSD |
00'44"75 |
|
7 |
MURATORI GIANMARCO |
AMICI NUOTO ROMAGNA ASD |
00'45"37 |
Serie 363 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
9 |
MOIANETTI FEDERICO |
RARI NANTES ALBANO SSD |
00'33"07 |
|
3 |
FELISARI TOMMASO |
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
00'33"44 |
|
4 |
BIANCHI MATTHIAS |
SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN |
00'34"72 |
|
5 |
CAVALLARO FILIPPO |
PORTO VIRO SSD |
00'34"94 |
|
0 |
GIANMOENA PHILIP |
SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN |
00'36"94 |
|
6 |
FORCONI TOMMASO |
BLUGALLERY TEAM ASD |
00'37"51 |
|
1 |
BENFENATI EDOARDO |
NUOTO CLUB GIULIANOVA ASD |
00'38"94 |
|
2 |
FERRERI VALERIO |
HEAVEN DUE SSD |
00'39"26 |
Serie 364 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
2 |
LEONARDI GIANLUCA |
POL.CIRC.LAVORATORI TERNI |
00'33"51 |
|
6 |
GHINELLI ANDREA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
00'34"64 |
|
0 |
ZILIANI RICCARDO |
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
00'35"03 |
|
1 |
SILVESTRI SIMONE |
HIDRO SPORT SSD ARL |
00'35"12 |
|
4 |
TORTOLA ANDREA |
SWIM PROJECT VENAFRO ASD |
00'35"70 |
|
9 |
GIULIANI SAMUELE |
SPORT VILLAGE SSD |
00'36"30 |
|
7 |
MASTROIANNI CHRISTIAN |
SDS |
00'36"77 |
Serie 365 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
NEVICONI NICOLO' |
THE HURRICANE SSD |
00'33"38 |
|
2 |
MINARDI MASSIMO |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
00'34"15 |
|
6 |
CASTRATARO MANUEL |
SWIM PROJECT VENAFRO ASD |
00'34"71 |
|
5 |
MITRINI DANIEL |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
00'35"29 |
|
0 |
CARBONETTI LORENZO |
VELA NUOTO ANCONA |
00'35"45 |
Serie 366 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
7 |
ARMAROLI RICCARDO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
00'31"74 |
|
2 |
LUCERNA ALESSANDRO |
WATERPOLO BARI ASD |
00'32"42 |
|
6 |
STEFANI TOMMASO |
ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA |
00'33"86 |
|
0 |
SALVIA SIMONE VINCENZO |
CN LUCANO SAVIGI - PZ |
00'34"51 |
|
1 |
CARBONE SAMUELE |
JUVENTUS NUOTO - ROMA |
00'35"10 |
Serie 367 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
6 |
AIMAR ALESSIO |
CENTRO NUOTO TORINO |
00'32"97 |
|
8 |
MARIANO GIUSEPPE |
HIDRO SPORT SSD ARL |
00'34"15 |
|
7 |
DI CARLO FEDERICO |
VIRTUS SWIM PROJECT ASD |
00'34"51 |
Serie 368 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
9 |
ANTONELLI GIOELE |
SWIM PROJECT VENAFRO ASD |
00'32"02 |
|
5 |
CIANCETTA LORENZO |
ESA LIFE SSD |
00'32"31 |
|
3 |
CASAGRANDE FILIPPO |
THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO |
00'32"43 |
|
7 |
SPAGNOLO MARCO |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
00'32"65 |
Serie 369 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
CATALLO DENIS |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'32"12 |
|
5 |
FORNARO MASSIMILIANO |
PALLANUOTO TOLENTINO ASD |
00'32"37 |
|
2 |
CATELLI ALESSANDRO |
HIDRO SPORT SSD ARL |
00'32"45 |
Serie 370 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
2 |
BELMONTE BRENDON |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
00'32"08 |
|
4 |
POSANZINI LEONARDO |
VIS SAURO NUOTO TEAM |
00'32"26 |
|
0 |
MICUCCI SAMUELE |
VIS SAURO NUOTO TEAM |
00'32"52 |
|
8 |
VARONE MARCO |
THE HURRICANE SSD |
00'32"60 |
|
9 |
TOTTI LUCA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
00'32"69 |
Serie 371 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
8 |
FUSCHINI LORENZO |
THE HURRICANE SSD |
00'32"05 |
Serie 373 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
8 |
PENNETTA FRANCESCO |
SDS |
00'30"00 |
Serie 374 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
0 |
VIGGIANO ANGELO |
CN LUCANO SAVIGI - PZ |
00'31"16 |